Redbrick Survey & Valuation Limited, Solihull

Address
51 Homer Road
Postcode/City:
B91 3QJ Solihull
County:
West Midlands
Phone:
0845 849 4160 Call
Website:
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Website

Description

8.30am - 5pm Monday to Friday

Company description
Redbrick Survey & Valuation is a leading firm of professional chartered surveyors, who have extensive experience in the receiver of rent process. It is part of The Paragon Group of Companies. Redbrick Survey & Valuation Limited has been appointed by the receiver of rent of your property to facilitate, communicate and administer the receiver of rent process.

Detailed Business Information

Previous Names
16/05/2008 - TANGENT SURVEY AND VALUATION PLC
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
12/03/2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Redbrick Survey & Valuation Limited!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 Homer Road
    B91 3QJ  Solihull
  2. Solihull Connect Library Square
    B91 3RG  Solihull
  3. 2 Princes Way
    B91 3ES  Solihull
  4. King Edward House, 48 High Street
    B91 3TB  Solihull
  5. 152 High Street
    B91 3SX  Solihull
  6. 126, High Street
    B91 3SX  Solihull
  7. View all similar nearby companies on map