The Paragon Group Solihull

The Paragon Group Solihull
51 Homer Road
B91 3QJ Solihull
West Midlands England
0345 849 4041
0800 375790
0345 849 4055

Official Data

Official Name
THE PARAGON GROUP OF COMPANIES PLC
Reg. office address
51 HOMER ROAD, B91 3QJ, SOLIHULL, West Midlands England
Company Number
02336032
Previous Names
NATIONAL HOME LOANS HOLDINGS PLC
SIC Code
64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Date of Incorporation
17 Jan 1989
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Description

Welcome to The Paragon Group of Companies corporate website. We are a leading mortgage origination company for residential property investors operating in the UK's private rented sector and specialist loan servicer for third party clients.


Keywords:
Credit Companies, Investment Portfolio, Residential Investment Property, Financial Services, Business Organisations, Servicing, Finance Companies, Landlords, Buy To Let, Secured Loans, Private Rented Sector, Red Bricks, Mortgage Trust, Paragon Personal Finance, Arden Credit Management, Idem Capital, Idem, Paragon Finance, Paragon Mortgages
The Paragon Group Solihull is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Paragon Group Solihull!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5, 51 Homer Road
    B91 3QJ  Solihull
  2. 51 Homer Road
    B91 3QJ  Solihull
  3. 51 Homer Road
    B91 3QJ  Solihull
  4. 51 Homer Road
    B91 3QJ  Solihull
  5. 51 Homer Road
    B91 3QJ  Solihull
  6. 51 Homer Road
    B91 3QJ  Solihull
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies