Perfect Ponds and Landscapes Ltd, Solihull

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PERFECT PONDS AND LANDSCAPES LTD
Reg. office address
38 BARRINGTON ROAD, B92 8DP, SOLIHULL, West Midlands England
Company Number
04706269
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/07/2009 - LBB AQUATICS LTD
16/02/2006 - LBB (FISH SUPPLIES) LIMITED
04/04/2003 - LLB (FISH SUPPLIES) LIMITED
SIC Code
81300 - Landscape service activities
Date of Incorporation
21 Mar 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
782 Warwick Road Solihull West Midlands B91 3EH

Description

Services
Landscape Services
Categories
Landscape Gardeners
Perfect Ponds and Landscapes Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Perfect Ponds and Landscapes Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 RICHMOND ROAD
    B92 7RP  Solihull
  2. 56-58 Warwick Rd
    B92 7HX  Solihull
    0121 294 8082
  3. 5 ST. BERNARDS ROAD
    B92 7AU  Solihull
    0845 652 1564
  4. 142 LINCOLN ROAD NORTH
    B27 6RR  Birmingham
    0121 624 1783
  5. 25 ROCK ROAD
    B92 7LB  Solihull
    0121 706 7340
  6. 60 Redfern Cl
    B92 8SL  Solihull
    0121 603 3044
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies